kopfoto

Tadej Pogačar (Slv)  UAE Team Emirates
2. George Bennett (Nzl)
Mikkel Bjerg (Den)
4. Vegard Stake Laengen (Noo)
5. Rafał Majka (Pol)
6. Brandon McNulty (Vs)
7. Marc Soler (Spa)
8. Marc Hirschi (Zwi)

11. Primoz Roglic (Slv)  Jumbo-Visma
Tiesj Benoot (Bel)
13. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned)
Sepp Kuss (Vs)
15. Christophe Laporte (Fra)
Wout Van Aert (Bel)
17. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel)
Jonas Vingegaard (Den)

Geraint Thomas (Gbr)  INEOS Grenadiers
Daniel Felipe Martinez (Col)
23. Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa)
Filippo Ganna (Ita)
Thomas Pidcock (Gbr)
Luke Rowe (Gbr)
27. Dylan van Baarle (Ned)
Adam Yates (Gbr)

31. Ben O'Connor (Aus)  AG2R Citroën Team
32. Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra)
33. Mickaël Cherel (Fra)
34. Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra)
Stan Dewulf (Bel)
36. Bob Jungels (Lux)
37. Oliver Naesen (Bel)
38. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra)

Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus)  BORA - hansgrohe
42. Felix Großschartner (Oos)
Marco Haller (Oos)
44. Lennard Kämna (Dui)
45. Patrick Konrad (Oos)
Nils Politt (Dui)
47. Maximilian Schachmann (Dui)
48. Danny van Poppel (Ned)

Fabio Jakobsen (Ned)  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
52. Kasper Asgreen (Den)
53. Andrea Bagioli (Ita)
54. Mattia Cattaneo (Ita)
55. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den)
Yves Lampaert (Bel)
57. Michael Mørkøv (Den)
58. Florian Sénéchal (Fra)

61. Enric Mas (Spa)  Movistar Team
62. Imanol Erviti (Spa)
Gorka Izagirre (Spa)
64. Matteo Jorgenson (Vs)
Gregor Mühlberger (Oos)
Albert Torres (Spa)
Nelson Oliveira (Por)
Carlos Verona (Spa)

71. Guillaume Martin (Fra)  Cofidis
Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra)
Simon Geschke (Dui)
74. Ion Izagirre (Spa)
75. Victor Lafay (Fra)
76. Anthony Perez (Fra)
Benjamin Thomas (Fra)
78. Max Walscheid (Dui)

81. Jack Haig (Aus)  Bahrain - Victorious
82. Damiano Caruso (Ita)
83. Kamil Gradek (Pol)
Matej Mohorič (Slv)
85. Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa)
86. Dylan Teuns (Bel)
Jan Tratnik (Slv)
88. Fred Wright (Gbr)

David Gaudu (Fra)  Groupama - FDJ
Antoine Duchesne (Can)
93. Kevin Geniets (Lux)
Stefan Küng (Zwi)
Olivier Le Gac (Fra)
96. Valentin Madouas (Fra)
Thibaut Pinot (Fra)
98. Michael Storer (Aus)

101. Mathieu van der Poel (Ned)  Alpecin-Deceuninck
Silvan Dillier (Zwi)
103. Michael Gogl (Oos)
Alexander Krieger (Dui)
Jasper Philipsen (Bel)
106. Edward Planckaert (Bel)
Kristian Sbaragli (Ita)
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel)

Romain Bardet (Fra)  Team DSM
112. Alberto Dainese (Ita)
113. John Degenkolb (Dui)
Nils Eekhoff (Ned)
Chris Hamilton (Aus)
116. Andreas Leknessund (Noo)
Martijn Tusveld (Ned)
118. Kevin Vermaerke (Vs)

Alexander Kristoff (Noo)  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Noo)
Kobe Goossens (Bel)
Louis Meintjes (Zaf)
125. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita)
Adrien Petit (Fra)
127. Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned)
Georg Zimmermann (Dui)

131. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz)  Astana Qazaqstan Team
Alexandr Riabushenko (Blr)
133. Joe Dombrowski (Vs)
134. Fabio Felline (Ita)
Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz)
136. Gianni Moscon (Ita)
Simone Velasco (Ita)
Andrey Zeits (Kaz)

Rigoberto Uran (Col)  EF Education-EasyPost
142. Ruben Guerreiro (Por)
143. Alberto Bettiol (Ita)
144. Stefan Bissegger (Zwi)
Owain Doull (Gbr)
146. Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den)
147. Neilson Powless (Vs)
148. Jonas Rutsch (Dui)

Nairo Quintana (Col)  Team Arkéa Samsic
152. Warren Barguil (Fra)
Maxime Bouet (Fra)
154. Amaury Capiot (Bel)
155. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra)
Matis Louvel (Fra)
Łukasz Owsian (Pol)
Connor Swift (Gbr)

Caleb Ewan (Aus)  Lotto Soudal
Frederik Frison (Bel)
163. Philippe Gilbert (Bel)
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Zaf)
165. Andreas Kron (Den)
Brent Van Moer (Bel)
Florian Vermeersch (Bel)
168. Tim Wellens (Bel)

Mads Pedersen (Den)  Trek - Segafredo
Giulio Ciccone (Ita)
Tony Gallopin (Fra)
174. Alex Kirsch (Lux)
Bauke Mollema (Ned)
176. Quinn Simmons (Vs)
Toms Skujiņš (Let)
178. Jasper Stuyven (Bel)

Peter Sagan (Slw)  TotalEnergies
182. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Noo)
Maciej Bodnar (Pol)
Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra)
185. Pierre Latour (Fra)
186. Daniel Oss (Ita)
Anthony Turgis (Fra)
188. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra)

191. Christopher Froome (Gbr)  Israel - Premier Tech
Guillaume Boivin (Can)
193. Simon Clarke (Aus)
194. Jakob Fuglsang (Den)
Guy Niv (Isr)
Hugo Houle (Can)
Krists Neilands (Let)
Michael Woods (Can)

Michael Matthews (Aus)  Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Jack Bauer (Nzl)
203. Luke Durbridge (Aus)
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned)
Amund Grondahl Jansen (Noo)
Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den)
Luka Mezgec (Slv)
Nick Schultz (Aus)

211. Franck Bonnamour (Fra)  B&B Hotels - KTM
Cyril Barthe (Fra)
Alexis Gougeard (Fra)
Jérémy Lecroq (Fra)
215. Cyril Lemoine (Fra)
216. Luca Mozzato (Ita)
217. Pierre Rolland (Fra)
Sebastian Schönberger (Oos)

Naam:
E-mail adres:
0
renners
geselecteerd